XVI TRIATLÓN DE PÁLMACES
CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS MASCULINA

POS T.TOTAL   CLUB
 ------------------------------------------------------------
  1 08:43:40   CE PICORNELL
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
               9 132 02:49:35 Joan Monguillot Hernando
              16 172 02:56:37 Guillermo Llado Garriga
              17 150 02:57:28 Jesus Javier Fernandez Adarve
 ------------------------------------------------------------
  2 08:50:27   CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              13  35 02:53:35 Carlos Pomar Roy
              19  36 02:57:51 Alberto Codinach Sevilla
              23  39 02:59:01 Luis Miguel Alonso Gonzalez
 ------------------------------------------------------------
  3 08:54:20   C.T.DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
               5  17 02:46:51 Ricardo Moya Garcia
              25  45 02:59:21 Rafa Prado Garcia
              43 123 03:08:08 Jose Antonio Perez Martinez
 ------------------------------------------------------------
  4 09:08:39   TRITALAVERA
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              14 156 02:53:48 Samuel Blazquez Gomez
              33 166 03:04:41 Jose Joaquin Alonso
              51 212 03:10:10 Pablo Cabeza Sanchez
 ------------------------------------------------------------
  5 09:20:44   TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAV
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              21 100 02:58:05 Sergi Miro Puigventos
              38 102 03:06:42 Jorge Landera Quiroga
              71  86 03:15:57 Francisco Abarca GonzÁlez
 ------------------------------------------------------------
  6 09:22:16   C.D.B.TRIATLON CRIPTANA
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              32 155 03:04:24 JosÉ AndrÉs Ucendo Escribano
              39 154 03:06:54 Carlos Enrique Glez. Castillejo
              57 222 03:10:58 Jose Mau. Manzaneque Diaz Ropero
 ------------------------------------------------------------
  7 09:28:14   COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              34  74 03:04:45 Roberto Toribio Noriega
              56  99 03:10:53 Nicolas Eric Gonzalez Fagerblad
              61  84 03:12:36 Angel Polo Juarez
 ------------------------------------------------------------
  8 09:28:20   CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              20 160 02:58:03 David Corredor Panadero
              22 158 02:58:26 Nicolas Gascón Merino
             131 159 03:31:51 Juan Gil García Piñero
 ------------------------------------------------------------
  9 09:31:42   SANABRESES TRIATLON
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              37 183 03:06:30 Raul Del Campo Gil
              54 184 03:10:36 Pablo Sanchez De Las Matas
              67 171 03:14:36 Carlos Delso Mion
 ------------------------------------------------------------
 10 09:49:23   ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBEN
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              27  56 03:01:17 Sergio Moreno Aguado
              53  92 03:10:21 Martin Henkel
             145 111 03:37:45 Jaime Vaquerizo Ortiz
 ------------------------------------------------------------
 11 09:55:36   C.T.AGUAVERDE
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              64  46 03:13:12 Oscar Gonzalez Velazquez
              89  71 03:20:25 Pablo Vela Anero
              91 140 03:21:59 Alvaro Gomez Cano
 ------------------------------------------------------------
 12 10:09:11   TRIATLON VALDEMORO
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
               7 151 02:47:46 Marcelo Alberto Arichuluaga
              99 202 03:24:15 Juan AgustÍn GarcÍa Mateos
             181 126 03:57:10 Frco.Ramón Trujillo Fernández
 ------------------------------------------------------------
 13 10:26:30   TRIATLON A6
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              41  48 03:07:45 Ricardo Martin Gosalvez
             138  57 03:34:12 IÑaki Acosta Barrera
             162 125 03:44:33 Javier Albares Bueno
 ------------------------------------------------------------
 14 10:39:56   CDB T. MANZANARES
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              87 119 03:19:57 David Alises Camacho
             136  49 03:33:14 Carlos Dionisio Casado Bellon
             166 165 03:46:45 Antonio Bellon Lopez De Anton
 ------------------------------------------------------------
 15 10:47:52   TRICANOBLE
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              52 131 03:10:20 Pedro Gallego Yugo
             108 107 03:26:31 Alberto Zamorano Garcia
             188 205 04:11:01 Francisco De Paula Romero Lara
 ------------------------------------------------------------
 16 10:52:57   BRICOBLOCK-ESPROTEN-TRITO
             POS DOR TIEMPO   NOMBRE
              93 143 03:22:30 Roberto Braojos Guerrero
             157 147 03:41:19 Joaquín Sierra Palmerola
             173  69 03:49:08 Jose Garcia Carballo
 ------------------------------------------------------------