XVI TRIATLÓN DE PÁLMACES
Clasificación General Masculina

POS  DOR  T.TOTAL   NOMBRE                             CAT  CLUB                       P.NAT  T.NAT     p100m  P.2  PAR.2     Km/h   P.3  PAR.3     p1Km   
  1   18  02:38:02  Alejandro Santamaria Perez         ABM  A.D. CAMARGO                   7  00:24:07  1:20     2  01:27:16  41,2     3  00:46:39  3:53  
  2   22  02:38:10  Victor Del Corral Morales          ABM  INVERSE DITEC T.VILANOVA      48  00:27:40  1:32     1  01:24:01  42,8     1  00:46:29  3:52  
  3   20  02:42:05  Alvaro Velazquez Gutierrez         ABM  LAGUNAK NAVARRA               18  00:25:46  1:26     3  01:28:31  40,6     6  00:47:48  3:59  
  4   19  02:44:07  Daniel Mugica Corrales             ABM  INVERSE DITEC T.VILANOVA       3  00:23:44  1:19     8  01:32:40  38,8     5  00:47:43  3:59  
  5   17  02:46:51  Ricardo Moya Garcia                ABM  C.T.DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS       19  00:25:49  1:26    15  01:34:28  38,1     2  00:46:34  3:53  
  6  163  02:47:13  Andrés Del Castillo Carnevali      SBM  C.N.REUS PLOMS                 2  00:22:37  1:15     5  01:31:17  39,4    22  00:53:19  4:27  
  7  151  02:47:46  Marcelo Alberto Arichuluaga        ABM  TRIATLON VALDEMORO            13  00:25:35  1:25     6  01:31:23  39,3     9  00:50:48  4:14  
  8   67  02:49:26  Jose Luis Cano Dorado              ABM  KEBI SPORT                    58  00:27:59  1:33     4  01:30:56  39,5     8  00:50:31  4:13  
  9  132  02:49:35  Joan Monguillot Hernando           ABM  CE PICORNELL                  14  00:25:39  1:26    21  01:36:39  37,2     4  00:47:17  3:56  
 10   21  02:50:37  Jaime Menendez De Luarca           ABM  LAGUNAK NAVARRA               10  00:25:12  1:24    11  01:33:38  38,4    16  00:51:47  4:19  
 11  193  02:53:00  Jose Vicente Bermejo Martin        V1M  C.D.ATALANTA                  55  00:27:48  1:33    10  01:33:36  38,4    14  00:51:36  4:18  
 12  161  02:53:14  Fernando Cuenllas Pardo            ABM  ACADEMIA CIVIL-EL MUSEL       20  00:26:13  1:27     9  01:32:58  38,7    28  00:54:03  4:30  
 13   35  02:53:35  Carlos Pomar Roy                   ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     25  00:26:37  1:29    14  01:34:17  38,1    20  00:52:41  4:23  
 14  156  02:53:48  Samuel Blazquez Gomez              ABM  TRITALAVERA                   36  00:27:25  1:31    16  01:34:56  37,9    12  00:51:27  4:17  
 15   53  02:56:02  Alberto Ferreras Perez             ABM  TRIPI                         88  00:30:40  1:42    13  01:34:09  38,2    10  00:51:13  4:16  
 16  172  02:56:37  Guillermo Llado Garriga            V1M  CE PICORNELL                  12  00:25:25  1:25     7  01:32:39  38,8    57  00:58:33  4:53  
 17  150  02:57:28  Jesus Javier Fernandez Adarve      ABM  CE PICORNELL                  43  00:27:36  1:32    29  01:38:37  36,5    11  00:51:15  4:16  
 18  117  02:57:31  Juan González Fernández            ABM  CLUB TRIATLON DOÑANA          22  00:26:34  1:29    51  01:41:33  35,4     7  00:49:24  4:07  
 19   36  02:57:51  Alberto Codinach Sevilla           ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     23  00:26:35  1:29    25  01:37:22  36,9    27  00:53:54  4:30  
 20  160  02:58:03  David Corredor Panadero            ABM  CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE        51  00:27:43  1:32    26  01:37:53  36,7    19  00:52:27  4:22  
 21  100  02:58:05  Sergi Miro Puigventos              ABM  TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAV     21  00:26:22  1:28    19  01:36:16  37,3    35  00:55:27  4:37  
 22  158  02:58:26  Nicolas Gascón Merino              ABM  CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE        39  00:27:33  1:32    24  01:37:12  37,0    24  00:53:41  4:28  
 23   39  02:59:01  Luis Miguel Alonso Gonzalez        ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA    119  00:31:48  1:46    18  01:35:41  37,6    13  00:51:32  4:18  
 24  110  02:59:02  Samuel Martinez Garcia             ABM  INDEPENDIENTE                 78  00:30:11  1:41    22  01:36:46  37,2    17  00:52:05  4:20  
 25   45  02:59:21  Rafa Prado Garcia                  ABM  C.T.DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS       49  00:27:41  1:32    23  01:36:54  37,1    31  00:54:46  4:34  
 26   56  03:01:17  Sergio Moreno Aguado               ABM  ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBEN     59  00:28:03  1:34    42  01:40:53  35,6    18  00:52:21  4:22  
 27   32  03:02:42  Josue Lopez Sillero                ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     31  00:26:54  1:30    34  01:39:42  36,1    39  00:56:06  4:40  
 28  210  03:03:08  Oriol PeÑarroja Jolonch            V1M  CE PICORNELL                  11  00:25:17  1:24    12  01:33:43  38,4   106  01:04:08  5:21  
 29   68  03:03:18  Jose Manuel Martinez Vicente       ABM  CD.LA LEGION 101KM            42  00:27:35  1:32    53  01:41:51  35,3    26  00:53:52  4:29  
 30   61  03:03:37  Fernando Tardon Fernandez          ABM  INDEPENDIENTE                 32  00:27:03  1:30    31  01:39:32  36,1    46  00:57:02  4:45  
 31  155  03:04:24  JosÉ AndrÉs Ucendo Escribano       ABM  C.D.B.TRIATLON CRIPTANA       67  00:29:23  1:38    30  01:38:39  36,4    41  00:56:22  4:42  
 32  166  03:04:41  Jose Joaquin Alonso                SBM  TRITALAVERA                    5  00:23:47  1:19    39  01:40:18  35,8    78  01:00:36  5:03  
 33   74  03:04:45  Roberto Toribio Noriega            ABM  COMPLUTUM TRIATLON           174  00:34:54  1:56    20  01:36:35  37,2    21  00:53:16  4:26  
 34  177  03:06:07  Luis Fernando Puente Rovira        V1M  CHIVERTO 226                  56  00:27:52  1:33    38  01:40:12  35,9    54  00:58:03  4:50  
 35   26  03:06:25  David Carrasco Redondo             ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     85  00:30:35  1:42    61  01:44:07  34,5    15  00:51:43  4:19  
 36  183  03:06:30  Raul Del Campo Gil                 V1M  SANABRESES TRIATLON          114  00:31:38  1:45    44  01:41:01  35,6    25  00:53:51  4:29  
 37  102  03:06:42  Jorge Landera Quiroga              ABM  TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAV      4  00:23:45  1:19    60  01:44:02  34,6    62  00:58:55  4:55  
 38  154  03:06:54  Carlos Enrique Glez. Castillejo    ABM  C.D.B.TRIATLON CRIPTANA      127  00:32:12  1:47    40  01:40:28  35,8    29  00:54:14  4:31  
 39   24  03:07:11  Dani Luna Balairon                 ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     24  00:26:35  1:29    41  01:40:37  35,7    71  00:59:59  5:00  
 40   48  03:07:45  Ricardo Martin Gosalvez            ABM  TRIATLON A6                   80  00:30:15  1:41    33  01:39:35  36,1    53  00:57:55  4:50  
 41  218  03:07:57  Antonio Seijas Rodriguez           V2M  CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL        35  00:27:23  1:31    35  01:39:49  36,0    80  01:00:45  5:04  
 42  123  03:08:08  Jose Antonio Perez Martinez        ABM  C.T.DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS       93  00:30:48  1:43    36  01:39:49  36,0    51  00:57:31  4:48  
 43  164  03:08:20  Borja Martinez Coto                SBM  C.T.DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS       97  00:30:53  1:43    50  01:41:16  35,5    40  00:56:11  4:41  
 44   37  03:08:39  Javier Martín Marco                ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     37  00:27:28  1:32    54  01:42:26  35,1    61  00:58:45  4:54  
 45   64  03:08:44  Iñaky Berzal Merino                ABM  C.T.SEGOVIA 2016              40  00:27:34  1:32    48  01:41:14  35,5    69  00:59:56  5:00  
 46   77  03:08:56  Jose Carlos Burgos Pinedo          ABM  C.T.DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS      136  00:32:35  1:49    46  01:41:10  35,5    33  00:55:11  4:36  
 47  178  03:09:02  Ricardo Vazquez Ruano              V1M  INDEPENDIENTE                 95  00:30:50  1:43    47  01:41:13  35,5    45  00:56:59  4:45  
 48   30  03:09:38  Alberto Valero Gascón              ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     44  00:27:37  1:32    62  01:44:08  34,5    52  00:57:53  4:49  
 49  145  03:10:03  Ramón Boda Suárez                  ABM  CLUB TRIATLON MEZQUITA        47  00:27:39  1:32    27  01:37:59  36,7   112  01:04:25  5:22  
 50  212  03:10:10  Pablo Cabeza Sanchez               V1M  TRITALAVERA                  132  00:32:28  1:48    28  01:38:00  36,7    67  00:59:42  4:58  
 51  131  03:10:20  Pedro Gallego Yugo                 ABM  TRICANOBLE                    91  00:30:44  1:42    63  01:44:09  34,5    34  00:55:27  4:37  
 52   92  03:10:21  Martin Henkel                      ABM  ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBEN     98  00:31:04  1:44    17  01:35:22  37,7   105  01:03:55  5:20  
 53  184  03:10:36  Pablo Sanchez De Las Matas         V1M  SANABRESES TRIATLON          131  00:32:25  1:48    70  01:44:38  34,4    23  00:53:33  4:28  
 54   54  03:10:48  Daniel Esteban Romero              ABM  C.N.LAS MATAS                  1  00:22:34  1:15    86  01:47:35  33,4    79  01:00:39  5:03  
 55   99  03:10:53  Nicolas Eric Gonzalez Fagerblad    ABM  COMPLUTUM TRIATLON            54  00:27:47  1:33    59  01:43:42  34,7    64  00:59:24  4:57  
 56  222  03:10:58  Jose Mau. Manzaneque Diaz Ropero   V1M  C.D.B.TRIATLON CRIPTANA       71  00:29:37  1:39    45  01:41:07  35,6    74  01:00:14  5:01  
 57  144  03:11:27  Antonio Rivera Rojas               ABM  C.T.O.A                       15  00:25:41  1:26   100  01:48:58  33,0    43  00:56:48  4:44  
 58   40  03:11:33  Eusebio Paradinas Mombiela         ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA    147  00:33:04  1:50    37  01:39:55  36,0    59  00:58:34  4:53  
 59   90  03:11:59  Jose Luis Rodriguez Martin         ABM  T.MOTORBIKE PONTEVEDRA        96  00:30:52  1:43    80  01:46:37  33,7    30  00:54:30  4:32  
 60   84  03:12:36  Angel Polo Juarez                  ABM  COMPLUTUM TRIATLON            33  00:27:07  1:30    58  01:43:28  34,7    92  01:02:01  5:10  
 61  113  03:12:40  David Gonzalez-peÑas               ABM  BRICOSA                      105  00:31:20  1:44    77  01:46:22  33,8    32  00:54:58  4:35  
 62   46  03:13:12  Oscar Gonzalez Velazquez           ABM  C.T.AGUAVERDE                117  00:31:42  1:46    49  01:41:15  35,5    75  01:00:15  5:01  
 63   63  03:13:49  David Montañez Lladós              ABM  PEDALA.CAT                    72  00:29:53  1:40    81  01:46:40  33,7    49  00:57:16  4:46  
 64   27  03:14:08  Adolfo Esteban Mainez              ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     69  00:29:34  1:39    69  01:44:36  34,4    70  00:59:58  5:00  
 65  171  03:14:36  Carlos Delso Mion                  V1M  SANABRESES TRIATLON          141  00:32:58  1:50    52  01:41:45  35,3    68  00:59:53  4:59  
 66  175  03:14:45  Francisco Torrijos López           V1M  INDEPENDIENTE                151  00:33:10  1:51    66  01:44:24  34,4    47  00:57:11  4:46  
 67  101  03:15:30  Emilio José Juárez Sánchez         ABM  RUNNING-TEAM ALICANTE         27  00:26:45  1:29    57  01:43:25  34,8   126  01:05:20  5:27  
 68   91  03:15:49  Jose Ramon Jimenez Gonzalez        ABM  SEG.1 DIA                    125  00:32:11  1:47    71  01:45:05  34,2    58  00:58:33  4:53  
 69   86  03:15:57  Francisco Abarca GonzÁlez          ABM  TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAV     52  00:27:44  1:32    55  01:42:30  35,1   128  01:05:43  5:29  
 70  208  03:16:14  Jose Sanchez Pastor                V1M  UNION ATLETICA COSLADA        53  00:27:46  1:33    72  01:45:09  34,2   100  01:03:19  5:17  
 71   31  03:16:14  Angel Cubas Mendez                 ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     34  00:27:22  1:31    73  01:45:16  34,1   103  01:03:36  5:18  
 72  215  03:16:28  Jesús Tomás Indacoechea            V1M  C.D.CALAHORRA                133  00:32:30  1:48    65  01:44:19  34,5    65  00:59:39  4:58  
 73   55  03:16:51  Noe Rodrigañez Corrales            ABM  CANAL DE ISABEL II           202  00:40:02  2:13    32  01:39:33  36,1    48  00:57:16  4:46  
 74   51  03:17:04  Juan Manuel Maria Amador           ABM  COMPLUTUM TRIATLON            76  00:30:01  1:40    64  01:44:13  34,5    96  01:02:50  5:14  
 75   78  03:17:12  Juan Manuel Garrido GarcÍa         ABM  SEG.1 DIA                    173  00:34:24  1:55    83  01:47:18  33,5    36  00:55:30  4:38  
 76  130  03:17:19  Leopoldo Escudero Otero            ABM  C.T.NAVALCARNERO              94  00:30:49  1:43    76  01:46:10  33,9    76  01:00:20  5:02  
 77  188  03:17:30  Cesar Perez Nuño                   V1M  CLUB IBERIA                  139  00:32:52  1:50    92  01:48:01  33,3    42  00:56:37  4:43  
 78   75  03:17:53  Oscar Lopez Hernandez              ABM  ZONA OESTE TRIATLON          124  00:32:10  1:47    75  01:45:38  34,0    72  01:00:05  5:00  
 79  153  03:18:34  Guillermo FernÁndez RodrÍguez      ABM  C.D.B.TRIATLON CRIPTANA       77  00:30:09  1:40    87  01:47:37  33,4    81  01:00:48  5:04  
 80   81  03:18:50  Jesus Luis Lorenzo Esteban         ABM  SANABRESES TRIATLON           63  00:28:51  1:36    74  01:45:22  34,1   117  01:04:37  5:23  
 81   25  03:18:52  Claudio Martín                     ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     41  00:27:34  1:32   112  01:51:06  32,4    73  01:00:12  5:01  
 82  152  03:18:57  Felipe Quintanilla Muñoz           ABM  C.D.B.TRIATLON CRIPTANA      106  00:31:23  1:45    96  01:48:19  33,2    63  00:59:15  4:56  
 83  191  03:19:53  Jorge Anyeri Martinez              V1M  UNION ATLETICA COSLADA       130  00:32:20  1:48    90  01:47:52  33,3    66  00:59:41  4:58  
 84  119  03:19:57  David Alises Camacho               ABM  CDB T. MANZANARES            121  00:32:00  1:47    56  01:43:22  34,8   115  01:04:35  5:23  
 85  216  03:20:22  Pedro Rodriguez Recuenco           V1M  C.T.HOCES DE CUENCA           75  00:29:59  1:40    95  01:48:13  33,2    93  01:02:10  5:11  
 86   71  03:20:25  Pablo Vela Anero                   ABM  C.T.AGUAVERDE                 82  00:30:22  1:41    97  01:48:37  33,1    88  01:01:26  5:07  
 87  114  03:21:11  Fernando Perez Tejero              ABM  CLUB TRIATLON DOÑANA          73  00:29:55  1:40    82  01:46:41  33,7   114  01:04:35  5:23  
 88  140  03:21:59  Alvaro Gomez Cano                  ABM  C.T.AGUAVERDE                 68  00:29:30  1:38   104  01:49:22  32,9    99  01:03:07  5:16  
 89   42  03:22:25  Ruben Barrio Lores                 ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA    104  00:31:16  1:44    78  01:46:22  33,8   119  01:04:47  5:24  
 90  143  03:22:30  Roberto Braojos Guerrero           ABM  BRICOBLOCK-ESPROTEN-TRITO    142  00:32:59  1:50   114  01:51:09  32,3    55  00:58:22  4:52  
 91  127  03:23:03  Daniel Diaz Valverde               ABM  INDEPENDIENTE                 79  00:30:13  1:41   115  01:51:15  32,3    90  01:01:35  5:08  
 92   60  03:23:23  Ricardo Aguilar Laudo              ABM  CANAL DE ISABEL II            66  00:29:00  1:37    98  01:48:39  33,1   129  01:05:44  5:29  
 93   87  03:23:30  Matías Gabriel Pérez De Virgilio   ABM  C.D. GREDOS SAN DIEGO        154  00:33:15  1:51   131  01:54:24  31,4    38  00:55:51  4:39  
 94  170  03:23:37  Ricardo Ruiz Baña                  V1M  C.T.AGUAVERDE                111  00:31:32  1:45   101  01:49:03  33,0    97  01:03:02  5:15  
 95   65  03:24:06  Francisco Gomez Moreno             ABM  TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLO     61  00:28:14  1:34   108  01:49:47  32,7   131  01:06:05  5:30  
 96  202  03:24:15  Juan AgustÍn GarcÍa Mateos         V1M  TRIATLON VALDEMORO           116  00:31:41  1:46   110  01:50:44  32,5    91  01:01:50  5:09  
 97   58  03:24:26  Eduardo Lopez Sanchez              ABM  C.T.AGUAVERDE                146  00:33:03  1:50   122  01:52:56  31,8    56  00:58:27  4:52  
 98  115  03:24:32  Victor Manuel Gomez Gomez          ABM  INDEPENDIENTE                144  00:33:02  1:50   102  01:49:13  32,9    94  01:02:17  5:11  
 99  189  03:24:36  Jesus Marcos Nombela               V1M  TRITALAVERA                   45  00:27:37  1:32   139  01:56:36  30,8    77  01:00:23  5:02  
100  135  03:25:32  Javier De La Cruz                  ABM  TRITALAVERA                  137  00:32:40  1:49    91  01:47:57  33,3   120  01:04:55  5:25  
101   33  03:26:01  Fernando Martinez Rodriguez        ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA    192  00:37:14  2:04    85  01:47:35  33,4    86  01:01:12  5:06  
102  162  03:26:21  Jose Ignacio Fernandez Heras       ABM  TRIATLON ALCAZAR             122  00:32:07  1:47    88  01:47:46  33,4   132  01:06:28  5:32  
103  107  03:26:31  Alberto Zamorano Garcia            ABM  TRICANOBLE                   134  00:32:32  1:48    94  01:48:12  33,2   130  01:05:47  5:29  
104   72  03:26:37  Edorta Almagro Poyo                ABM  INDEPENDIENTE                 50  00:27:42  1:32   149  01:58:04  30,4    82  01:00:51  5:04  
105   85  03:26:52  Felipe Sanchez Cid                 ABM  ARMADILLOS                   179  00:35:40  1:59   105  01:49:41  32,8    89  01:01:31  5:08  
106  104  03:26:58  Jaime Aguirre Quiñonero            ABM  SEG.1 DIA                     87  00:30:39  1:42   157  01:59:30  30,1    44  00:56:49  4:44  
107  223  03:27:11  Guido Dona                         V2M  INDEPENDIENTE                 83  00:30:25  1:41    89  01:47:51  33,3   139  01:08:55  5:45  
108  169  03:27:17  Esteban Sanchez Lopez              V1M  C.T.AGUAVERDE                 57  00:27:54  1:33   129  01:54:05  31,5   125  01:05:18  5:26  
109  106  03:27:23  Manuel Castro Fernández            ABM  C.T.AGUAVERDE                120  00:31:56  1:46   111  01:50:50  32,4   116  01:04:37  5:23  
110  173  03:27:35  Jesus Alonso Zabaco                V1M  SEG.1 DIA                    160  00:33:37  1:52   123  01:52:57  31,8    84  01:01:01  5:05  
111  103  03:27:40  David Sanz Sallavera               ABM  ZONA OESTE TRIATLON          102  00:31:14  1:44   135  01:55:19  31,2    85  01:01:07  5:06  
112  120  03:27:41  Juan Carlos Cambralla Ribes        ABM  INDEPENDIENTE                150  00:33:08  1:50   113  01:51:07  32,3   101  01:03:26  5:17  
113  112  03:27:53  Luis Sancho Bravo                  ABM  C.T.AGUAVERDE                207  00:42:17  2:21    93  01:48:08  33,2    50  00:57:28  4:47  
114   80  03:29:18  Javier Cordero Galan               ABM  A.D.SAMBURIEL                148  00:33:06  1:50   132  01:54:57  31,3    87  01:01:15  5:06  
115  121  03:29:36  Ivan Raya Parra                    ABM  C.T.DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS      155  00:33:18  1:51   117  01:51:47  32,2   113  01:04:31  5:23  
116  146  03:29:47  Luis Angel Fernandez Ortega        ABM  TRIPI                        158  00:33:30  1:52   119  01:52:00  32,1   108  01:04:17  5:21  
117  129  03:30:12  Manuel CastaÑÓn MuÑoz              ABM  C.T.AGUAVERDE                156  00:33:21  1:51   126  01:53:46  31,6    98  01:03:05  5:15  
118   79  03:30:26  Andres Robledo Fernandez           ABM  BERRACO DE LOS MONTES        186  00:36:20  2:01   136  01:55:22  31,2    60  00:58:44  4:54  
119  167  03:30:46  Jesus Manuel Garcia Diez           ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     86  00:30:37  1:42   134  01:55:04  31,2   122  01:05:05  5:25  
120  186  03:30:49  Lorenzo Martinez Chueca            V1M  C.T.DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS       84  00:30:31  1:42   137  01:55:38  31,1   118  01:04:40  5:23  
121   28  03:30:51  Ivan Minguez Batanero              ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     62  00:28:35  1:35   148  01:58:02  30,4   107  01:04:14  5:21  
122  139  03:30:54  Ivan MuÑoz                         ABM  C.T.AGUAVERDE                145  00:33:03  1:50   140  01:56:50  30,8    83  01:01:01  5:05  
123  105  03:31:27  Luis Fernando Bartolomé Fernández  ABM  UNION CICLISTA PALENCIA      140  00:32:55  1:50   130  01:54:11  31,5   111  01:04:21  5:22  
124  159  03:31:51  Juan Gil García Piñero             ABM  CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE        70  00:29:36  1:39   120  01:52:36  31,9   142  01:09:39  5:48  
125  168  03:31:56  Angel Luis Muñoz Ortega            V1M  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA    191  00:37:05  2:04   109  01:50:33  32,5   109  01:04:18  5:22  
126   41  03:32:08  Jose March Al-lal Baeza            ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     89  00:30:42  1:42   153  01:58:53  30,2    95  01:02:33  5:13  
127  201  03:32:24  Jose Luis Hernan MuÑoz             V1M  CLUB ENCINAS DE BOADILLA     126  00:32:12  1:47    79  01:46:30  33,8   158  01:13:42  6:08  
128  203  03:32:59  Luis Jeronimo Corrochano           V1M  TRITALAVERA                  177  00:35:30  1:58   128  01:54:03  31,5   102  01:03:26  5:17  
129   49  03:33:14  Carlos Dionisio Casado Bellon      ABM  CDB T. MANZANARES            166  00:33:57  1:53   121  01:52:38  31,9   133  01:06:39  5:33  
130   82  03:33:39  Manuel Martinez Casquero           ABM  COMPLUTUM TRIATLON           189  00:36:42  2:02   118  01:51:57  32,1   121  01:05:00  5:25  
131   57  03:34:12  IÑaki Acosta Barrera               ABM  TRIATLON A6                  109  00:31:27  1:45   125  01:53:37  31,6   140  01:09:08  5:46  
132  199  03:34:27  Jaime Peralta Nadal                V1M  SPORT CLUB LA FINCA          129  00:32:16  1:48   142  01:56:57  30,7   123  01:05:14  5:26  
133  179  03:35:45  Jose Yañez Gomez                   V1M  CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL       183  00:35:45  1:59    99  01:48:48  33,0   150  01:11:12  5:56  
134  221  03:36:38  Antonio Monreal Hijar              V2M  EL AMBIGU TRIATLON EUROPA     17  00:25:44  1:26   169  02:03:35  29,1   135  01:07:19  5:37  
135   94  03:36:50  Pablo Mendez Miguel                ABM  INDEPENDIENTE                 74  00:29:58  1:40   165  02:03:05  29,2   104  01:03:47  5:19  
136   29  03:37:06  Jose María Rodriguez Notario       ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA    168  00:34:00  1:53   145  01:57:49  30,5   124  01:05:17  5:26  
137  111  03:37:45  Jaime Vaquerizo Ortiz              ABM  ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBEN    118  00:31:44  1:46   106  01:49:45  32,8   169  01:16:16  6:21  
138  217  03:37:53  Juan Carlos Saez Lara              V1M  C.T.HOCES DE CUENCA          170  00:34:08  1:54   133  01:55:00  31,3   138  01:08:45  5:44  
139   52  03:38:06  Emilio Jose Matas Ferrer           ABM  COMPLUTUM TRIATLON           180  00:35:42  1:59   116  01:51:25  32,3   147  01:10:59  5:55  
140  204  03:38:38  Juan Manuel Garcia Perez           V1M  TRIPATLETAS                  115  00:31:39  1:46   124  01:53:28  31,7   157  01:13:31  6:08  
141  137  03:38:46  Antonio Muñoz Lopez                ABM  CLUB IBERIA                  210  00:46:01  2:33   143  01:57:03  30,7    37  00:55:42  4:38  
142  185  03:38:46  Pedro Jose Puertas Fernandez       V1M  C.T.O.A                      103  00:31:15  1:44   127  01:53:46  31,6   160  01:13:45  6:09  
143  149  03:38:47  Ricardo Rodriguez Alvarez          ABM  TRITALAVERA                  112  00:31:34  1:45   138  01:56:16  30,9   146  01:10:57  5:55  
144  116  03:39:33  Claudio Sanchez Alonso             ABM  C.N.LAS MATAS                 60  00:28:06  1:34   144  01:57:40  30,5   161  01:13:47  6:09  
145   59  03:39:40  Jorge Ignacio Rodriguez Perez      ABM  C.T.AGUAVERDE                 65  00:28:58  1:37   152  01:58:52  30,2   152  01:11:50  5:59  
146  195  03:40:47  Fernando Frances Pons              V1M  INDEPENDIENTE                100  00:31:08  1:44   107  01:49:46  32,7   179  01:19:53  6:39  
147  206  03:41:07  Raul Pereira Lopez                 V1M  SEG.1 DIA                    193  00:37:26  2:05    84  01:47:27  33,5   168  01:16:14  6:21  
148  147  03:41:19  Joaquín Sierra Palmerola           ABM  BRICOBLOCK-ESPROTEN-TRITO     64  00:28:57  1:36   159  01:59:45  30,0   153  01:12:37  6:03  
149   47  03:42:21  Alberto Corredera Arbide           ABM  C.T.AGUAVERDE                 92  00:30:46  1:43   146  01:57:51  30,5   159  01:13:44  6:09  
150  213  03:42:46  Jose Carlos Gudiel Machin          V1M  TRITALAVERA                  153  00:33:14  1:51   141  01:56:51  30,8   154  01:12:41  6:03  
151  138  03:44:03  Roberto Vadillo Sanchez            ABM  C.T.DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS      128  00:32:13  1:47   160  02:00:19  29,9   151  01:11:31  5:58  
152  122  03:44:33  Jesus Manuel Mateos Ramirez        ABM  COMPLUTUM TRIATLON            38  00:27:32  1:32   171  02:04:13  28,9   155  01:12:48  6:04  
153  125  03:44:33  Javier Albares Bueno               ABM  TRIATLON A6                  135  00:32:34  1:49   155  01:59:03  30,2   156  01:12:56  6:05  
154  200  03:45:00  Joaquin Garces Marti               V1M  TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLO    178  00:35:31  1:58   156  01:59:12  30,2   144  01:10:17  5:51  
155  136  03:45:42  Rafael Molina Vila                 ABM  C.E.TRIALACANT               190  00:36:54  2:03   167  02:03:10  29,2   127  01:05:38  5:28  
156  165  03:46:45  Antonio Bellon Lopez De Anton      SBM  CDB T. MANZANARES            123  00:32:08  1:47   151  01:58:44  30,3   166  01:15:53  6:19  
157   43  03:46:55  Rafael Gonzalez Martinez           ABM  SEG.1 DIA                    165  00:33:54  1:53   174  02:04:47  28,8   136  01:08:14  5:41  
158  118  03:47:57  Eduardo Fernandez Delgado          ABM  TRIPATLETAS                  176  00:35:18  1:58   162  02:01:32  29,6   149  01:11:07  5:56  
159   66  03:48:21  Miguel Angel Doñoro Oter           ABM  COMPLUTUM TRIATLON           143  00:33:01  1:50   150  01:58:11  30,4   170  01:17:09  6:26  
160  133  03:48:49  Francisco Moscoso Sánchez          ABM  C.C.JOSE MARIA COCA          182  00:35:44  1:59   170  02:03:50  29,0   141  01:09:15  5:46  
161  198  03:48:56  Alberto Alda Rodríguez             V1M  INDEPENDIENTE                181  00:35:44  1:59   154  01:59:01  30,2   162  01:14:11  6:11  
162   34  03:49:04  Manuel Benitez Sotoca              ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA     28  00:26:46  1:29   103  01:49:15  32,9   186  01:33:03  7:45  
163   69  03:49:08  Jose Garcia Carballo               ABM  BRICOBLOCK-ESPROTEN-TRITO    196  00:37:37  2:05   163  02:01:39  29,5   143  01:09:52  5:49  
164  181  03:50:03  Jose Carlos Sanchez Castillo       V1M  TRIATLON A6                  138  00:32:50  1:49   147  01:58:01  30,5   177  01:19:12  6:36  
165   97  03:50:48  José Ángel Martinez Chueca         ABM  C.T.DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS       26  00:26:43  1:29   176  02:06:37  28,4   171  01:17:28  6:27  
166  124  03:50:51  Alejandro Benito Jimenez           ABM  SEG.1 DIA                    195  00:37:35  2:05   173  02:04:45  28,8   137  01:08:31  5:43  
167  187  03:51:27  Agustin Garcia Zahonero            V1M  SEG.1 DIA                    194  00:37:29  2:05   180  02:09:37  27,7   110  01:04:21  5:22  
168  219  03:53:43  Angel Luis De La Fuente Pascual    V2M  C.N.MARLINS MORATALAZ        110  00:31:29  1:45   183  02:11:12  27,4   148  01:11:02  5:55  
169   96  03:54:06  Antonio Gil Romero                 ABM  ARMADILLOS                   113  00:31:36  1:45   172  02:04:33  28,9   173  01:17:57  6:30  
170  126  03:57:10  Frco.Ramón Trujillo Fernández      ABM  TRIATLON VALDEMORO           211  00:46:45  2:36   166  02:03:06  29,2   134  01:07:19  5:37  
171  157  03:57:19  Cesar Riccobene Liroz              ABM  C.D.CALAHORRA                198  00:37:55  2:06   161  02:01:02  29,7   175  01:18:22  6:32  
172  109  04:02:17  Alejandro J. Bertelegni Corajoria  ABM  COMPLUTUM TRIATLON           152  00:33:12  1:51   184  02:14:07  26,8   163  01:14:58  6:15  
173  197  04:04:38  Jose María Santamaría Garcia       V1M  C.T.AGUAVERDE                208  00:43:48  2:26   181  02:10:17  27,6   145  01:10:33  5:53  
174   93  04:05:01  Marcos De La Vega Castells         ABM  SEG.1 DIA                    172  00:34:18  1:54   158  01:59:33  30,1   184  01:31:10  7:36  
175   76  04:06:45  Fco Javier Ramos Carretero         ABM  C.T.AGUAVERDE                157  00:33:27  1:52   175  02:05:09  28,7   182  01:28:09  7:21  
176  211  04:07:48  Jose Ignacio Recio Sanchez         V1M  TRITALAVERA                  205  00:41:28  2:18   182  02:10:27  27,5   167  01:15:53  6:19  
177  205  04:11:01  Francisco De Paula Romero Lara     V1M  TRICANOBLE                   209  00:45:08  2:30   178  02:08:06  28,1   172  01:17:47  6:29  
178  148  04:13:54  Raul Calderon Morales              ABM  TRICANOBLE                   184  00:35:50  1:59   185  02:14:34  26,7   181  01:23:30  6:58  
179  180  04:14:47  Francisco Arenas Del Amo           V1M  CYCLONES C.D                 188  00:36:36  2:02   187  02:14:52  26,6   180  01:23:19  6:57  
180  209  04:14:52  Ivan Pereira Lopez                 V1M  SEG.1 DIA                    201  00:39:51  2:13   168  02:03:25  29,1   185  01:31:36  7:38  
181   50  04:15:01  Jose Maria Grande Vicente          ABM  C.T.DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS      204  00:41:24  2:18   186  02:14:38  26,7   176  01:18:59  6:35  
182   88  04:15:13  Alberto Miguel Domínguez           ABM  IBERIA                       199  00:38:33  2:08   191  02:21:10  25,5   164  01:15:30  6:18  
183  225  04:17:12  Cecilio Benito Alas                V3M  CICLISTA LUIS VALTUEÑA       175  00:35:07  1:57   192  02:23:56  25,0   174  01:18:09  6:31  
184   98  04:18:24  Jesus Castilla Moreno              ABM  CLUB TRIATLON CAMALEON       163  00:33:48  1:53   177  02:07:09  28,3   188  01:37:27  8:07  
185  220  04:22:59  Raúl González-pacheco García       V2M  IBERIA                       214  00:52:28  2:55   188  02:14:55  26,6   165  01:15:36  6:18  
186  176  04:23:30  Carlos Gomez De Tejada Risso       V1M  COMPLUTUM TRIATLON           169  00:34:03  1:54   190  02:20:39  25,5   183  01:28:48  7:24  
187  224  04:32:42  Antonio Rocha Lorente              V2M  SEG.1 DIA                    212  00:47:41  2:39   193  02:25:42  24,7   178  01:19:19  6:37  
188  182  04:33:48  José Mª Soriano Aparicio           V1M  CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA           203  00:40:08  2:14   189  02:18:47  25,9   187  01:34:53  7:54  
ret  190            Enrique Jose Agustin Coll          V1M  SEG.1 DIA                      0            ----   999            ----   999            ----  
ret  108            Pedro Carnicero Collado            ABM  SEG.1 DIA                    161  00:33:41  1:52   164  02:02:07  29,4   999            ----  
ret  141            Alberto Hernández Redondo          ABM  BRICOBLOCK-ESPROTEN-TRITO      8  00:24:23  1:21    68  01:44:35  34,4   999            ----  
ret   23            Diego Paredes GÓmez                ABM  A.D. CAMARGO                  16  00:25:41  1:26   999            ----   999            ----  
ret  174            Jose Miguel Romero Ruiz            V1M  INDEPENDIENTE                206  00:41:39  2:19   194  02:28:08  24,3   999            ----  
ret   38            Antonio Camarillo Gonzalez         ABM  CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA    108  00:31:26  1:45   999            ----   999            ----  
ret  214            Angel Torres Castillo              V1M  SEG.1 DIA                    162  00:33:45  1:52   179  02:08:11  28,0   999            ----  
ret   62            Victor Bernad Blasco               ABM  SEG.1 DIA                    167  00:33:58  1:53    43  01:40:55  35,6   999            ----  
ret  134            Miguel Angel Cabrera Fernandez     ABM  ZONA OESTE TRIATLON          101  00:31:13  1:44   999            ----   999            ----  
ret  194            Felix Dominguez Martin             V1M  C.T.AGUAVERDE                213  00:49:03  2:44    67  01:44:32  34,4   999            ----