Palmarés

Palmarés  del Triatlón de Pálmaces:

 

1990 I Suspendido Suspendido
1991 II 1º Ramón Ricoy Saez
2º Antonio Esteban García
3º Félix Castrillo San Rafael
1ª Rosa Tena Gil
2ª Emmanuel Grenier
3ª Nelly Nieto Oliva
1992 III 1º Alejandro Gonzalez Mirich
2º Eduardo Arenal Gonzalez
3º Carlos Santamaría
1ª Laura García Perez
2º Nelly Nieto Oliva
3ª Alicia García Perez
1993 IV 1º Juan Gonzalez Reyes
2º Iñaki Arenal González
3ª Pablo Saez Juez
1ª Laura Luetich
2ª Laura García Pérez
3ª Karim Jorgensen
1994 V 1º Jorge Puebla García
2º Raúl Lemir López
3º Eduardo Arenal González
1ª Marisa Gómez González
2ª Laura García Pérez
3ª Cristina Costa Bravo
1995 VI 1º Michael McCormark
2º Eduardo Arenal González
3º Ignacio Domínguez Ruano
1ª Teresa Arribas Agüero
2ª Carmen del Olmo Camarillo
3ª Laura García Pérez
1996 VII 1º Eduardo Arenal González
2º Jesús de la Fuente Velasco
3º Michael McCormark
1ª Marisa Gómez González
2ª Teresa Arribas Agüero
3ª Cristina Azanza Moreno
1997 VIII 1º Benito de Torres Zarzalejo
2º Eduardo Arenal González
3º Raúl Tereba Bianchi
1ª Nerea Martínez Urruzola
2ª Clara Arribas Gómez
3ª Cristina Azanza Moreno
1998 IX 1º Alejandro Santamaría Pérez
2º Raúl Tereba Bianchi
3º Juan A. Hernández Alonso
1ª Nerea Martínez Urruzola
2ª Gema Romero Arcos
3ª Maite Canales Martínez
1999 No se celebró No se celebró
2000 No se celebró No se celebró
2001 No se celebró No se celebró
2002 No se celebró No se celebró
2003 X 1º Javier García Gómez
2º Diego Paredes Gómez
3º Alejandro Santamaría Pérez
1ª Nerea Martínez Urruzola
2ª Helena Herrero Gómez
3ª Ruth Gómez Álvarez
2004 XI 1º José Miguel Pérez Martínez
2º Félix Javier Martínez Rubio
3º Benito de Torres Zarzalejo
1ª Agnes Eppers
2ª Mª Elena Garcia Díaz
3ª Laura Díaz Gutiérrez
2005 XII 1º Félix Javier Martínez Rubio
2º Javier García Gómez
3º Alberto Ferreras Pérez
1ª Agnes Eppers
2ª Cristina Azanza Moreno
3ª Itziar Zugazti Muñoa
2006 XIII 1º Benito de Torres Zarzalejo
2º Íñigo Pérez Nieva
3º Ricardo Moya García
1ª Agnes Eppers
2ª Ruth Gómez Álvarez
3ª Nerea Martínez Urruzola
2007 XIV 1º Francisco Pontano Roldán
2º Cameron Good
3º Joan Monguillot Hernando
1ª Ana Casares Polo
2ª Zuriñe Rodríguez
3ª Teresa Nimez Pérez
2008 XV 1º Ricardo Moya García
2º Daniel Múgica Corrales
3º Álvaro Velazquez Gutiérrez
1ª Eva Ledesma Calvet
2ª Agnes Eppers
3ª Laura Díaz Gutiérrez
2009 XVI 1º Alejandro Santamaría Pérez
2º Víctor Del Corral Morales
3º Álvaro Velazquez Gutiérrez
1ª Eva Ledesma Calvet
2ª Ruth Gómez Álvarez
3ª Laura Díaz Gutiérrez
2010 XVII 1º Patxi Vila Errandonea
2º Salvador Gil Martínez
3º Jaime Menéndez de Luarca
1ª Ana Burgos Acuña
2ª Ruth Gómez Álvarez
3ª Gurutze Frades Larralde
2011 XVIII 1º José Almagro Valero
2ª Álvaro Velazquez Gutíerrez
3º Jaime Menéndez de Luarca
1ª Ana Burgos Acuña
2ª Ruth Gómez Álvarez
3ª Yolanda Santos Lamata
2012 XIX 1º Gustavo Rodríguez Iglesias
2º Brais Canosa Fernández
3º Daniel Múgica Corrales
1ª Aída Valiño Gómez
2ª Eva Ledesma Calvet
3ª Ana Casares Polo
2013 XX 1º Gustavo Rodríguez Iglesias
2º Daniel Múgica Corrales
3º Guillermo Bogas Oliva
1ª Aída Valiño Gómez
2ª Ana Burgos Acuña
3ª Yolanda Santos Lamata
2014 XXI 1º Miguel Ángel Fidalgo
2º Gustavo Rodríguez Iglesias
3º Ariel Hernández Hernández
1ª Mabel Gallardo García
2ª Natalia Raña Fuentes
3º Esther Leal Pareja
2015 XXII 1º Alejandro Santamaría Pérez
2º Gustavo Rodríguez Iglesias
3º Ariel Hernández Hernández
1ª Paula García Godino
2ª Mabel Gallardo García
3ª Aída Valiño Gómez
2016 XXIII 1º Gustavo Rodríguez Iglesias
2º Pablo Dapena González
3º Alejandro Santamaría Pérez
1ª Marina Damlaimcourt Uceda
2ª Alba Reguillo Moreno
3ª Ana Casares Polo
2017 XXIV 1º Miguel Angel Fidalgo Rossello
2º Gustavo Rodríguez Iglesias
3º Daniel Múgica Corrales
1ª Gurutze Frades Garralde
2ª Mabel Gallardo García
3ª Zuriñe Rodríguez Sánchez